Wednesday, January 4, 2012

FIX _ Please Don't Say(말하지마) MV



p/s eunhyuk is so cute,,, especially at the escalator... with that spec...huh

1st day in class








hye... anyeong...
rasanya, lama jgk lah aku dah x update blog nie kan? adalah dlm seminggu
kalo update pun, aku just letak vid kpop jew kat sini...
setelah hampir 2 bulan cuti, akhirnya tibalah masa 4 aku menghadirkan diri n jd pelajar semula..
kali ini, sbg pelajar semester 2 plk...
aish... sem nie, kite org ada exam mop(entah btl kew x eja... redah jew) hehehe....
seram ooo.... setelah setahun x ngadap kertas exam, tetiba nak kene angkat plk....aish... apa pun x blh...
so, 1st day msk kelas, benda yg paling best ialah, kite org dpt buku.... 2 dia... 2 buku.... tebal siot...utk subjek sosiology n language development..
walauwei....
duitnya pun tebal gak nak kene bayar nanti....
huhuhuh....
apa2 pun, ckp pun pelajar, kalo x ada buku, nak belajar mcm mana iyew x?
so, kesimpulannya, aku kene guna kan lah buku2 2 dgn sebaik mungkin...hhehehe(berkibak gler kot)....
aku ada jgk selitkan gmbr bdk2 kelas aku pd ari pertama kuliah nie....
2 jew la kot setakat nie aku nak 2lis...
utk ari nie, aku postkan video klip dri kumpulan FIX... please don't go.... (kumpulan baru x silap)... lagu nie di pilih, sbb hyuk jd hero dlm vid nie... comey sgt.... hehehe....lgunya pun best gak...
apa2 pun, arap korg enjoy.... :)

Wednesday, December 21, 2011

Apink(에이핑크) - MY MY



MY MY MY You're MY
MY MY MY You're MY

Naega nege motaetdeon mal apeseomyeon tteollyeotdeon maeum
Nan nega neomuna johaseo geurae

Tto haru jongil ne saenggangman han du beoni anin sigan
Neoneun moreul geoya o~ jeongmal
Na jigeum neomuna tteollyeowaseo mareul motae

Ireon gibun! (MY MY) baro jigeum! (MY MY)
Mak tteollineun maeum eotteoke hae

Naega gippeul ttaena seulpeul ttaena nan neol bureugo sipeo
MY MY MY You're MY neon hangsang nae maeumsoge
Byeonchi malgo geu jarie ttak!
Geogi isseojumyeon dwae~
Ireoke neol saranghae

MY MY MY You're MY
MY MY MY You're MY

Neoreul cheoeum boatdeon nal nuni cheoeum naeryeotdeon nal
Sae hayan nuncheoreom neomuna tteollyeowa

Uyeonhi neol majuchilkka saenggangman haedo tteollineun
Nae maeumeul eotteoke halkka
[ Lyrics from: http://www.lyricsfreak.com/a/a+pink/my+my_20989801.html ]
Nan jeongmal sarangi eotteon geonji moreugesseo
Ireon gibun (MY MY) baro jigeum (MY MY)
Cheoeum neukkineun maeum eotteoke hae

Naega gippeul ttaena seulpeul ttaena nan neol bureugo sipeo
MY MY MY You're MY neon hangsang nae maeumsoge
Byeonchi malgo geu jarie ttak!
Geogi isseojumyeon dwae~
Ireoke neol saranghae

MY MY MY You're MY
MY MY MY You're MY

Hoksi ne apeseo nae maeum deulkyeobeorim eotteoke hae
Neol bomyeon nae maeumi seolle hangeoreumssik gallae
Jigeum baro nae maeum boyeojullae

Oh Oh Baby
Dear boy, I fell in love on a snowy day. I will be yours forever as long as
You'll be mine.

Naega gippeul ttaena seulpeul ttaena nan neol bureugo sipeo
MY MY MY You're MY neon hangsang nae maeumsoge
Byeonchi malgo geu jarie ttak!
Geogi isseojumyeon dwae~
Ireoke neol saranghae

MY MY MY You're MY
MY MY MY You're MY

http://www.lyricsfreak.com/

Tgk lah nie~

ha...
kpd sesiapa yg tgh pening kepala nak tgk cite apa yg best, aku syorkan korg, 4 tgk cite taiwan nie...
best oo...
btw, cite nie ada 18 ep semuanya....aku dah tgk sampai abis (sbnrnya smpai ep 14 jew lps 2 aku lngkah terus ke ep last) hehehe.... korg blh dptkan cite nie yg dah siap ada eng sub kat utube but setakat nie, ada smpai ep 14 jew... yg selebihnya, korg blh la tgk kat kimchidrama r mysoju(kpd sesiapa yg minat tgk cite korea n sewaktu dgn nya, korg mesti tau kan lmn web nie?)
whateva it is, tgk la... best...
heroin for drama nie ialah Rainie Yang and heronya ialah Joseph Chang....
kat bwh nie, aku ada sediakan trailer and sinopsis cite nie...
hope korg enjoy la kan...





Song Jie Xiu proposes to his girlfriend Avril but is turned down so that she can accept a movie role that will make her career. She believes that Jie Xiu will always wait for her. Lin Xiao Ru is waiting for her boyfriend Ren Yi Xian to whisk her away to Las Vegas for a quickie wedding that she’s long dream about, and Yi Xian knows that Xiao Ru is what he wants in his life and all he has left to do is marry her. But unexpected circumstances arise that force Yi Xian to give up Xiao Ru.

The rejectees Xiao Ru and Jie Xiu accidentally meet at a bar, and what follows in the next 24 hours are drunken hijinks that leads to the next morning Jie Xiu waking up to his closet full of lady garments, another toothbrush in his sink, tens of voicemails and texts congratulating him on getting married, and a valid marriage certificate naming him as the groom and Lin Xiao Ru as the bride.

He’s about to dissolve this farce of a marriage when Avril calls, asking him to stay married for three months until she can finish the movie. She needs him to be a married man during this time, and for them just to remain friends so that scandal doesn’t befall her. She promises that when her movie wraps, and Jie Xiu gets his divorce, she will go public about their relationship and accept his proposal at that time.

Xiao Ru, who has been cruelly betrayed by Yi Xian, and facing a career obstacle at the restaurant, agrees to a three month contract marriage with Jie Xiu, as his hundred million NT bride. Together these two broken-hearted people agree to live as husband and wife to the outside world. In an union that began as a farce, they begin to discover that while the marriage may be fake, love is what is real… (koalasplayground.com)